LND eSerie D - Round 1

LND ESERIE D 2020/21 - ROUND 1

Marcatori

Aggiornamento alla 18^ giornata

23 reti
Castello Mainardi Tommaso (Luparense), Iandolo Nicola (Real Agro Aversa)

21 reti
Carotenuto Abramo (Savoia)

16 reti
De Domenico Manuel (Latina Calcio 1932);

14 reti
Puglisi Saverio (Taranto), Cimminiello Salvatore (Varese)

13 reti
Melucci Simone (Fasano), Ciavarella Andrea (Nola)

11 reti
Tarantino Pasquale (Savoia), Criscuoli Simone (Recanatese);

9 reti
Spinoglio Cristian (Casale), Di Grigoli Francesco (Villa Valle), Minetti Alessio (Sorrento), Muccitelli Michael (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Tkach Kristin (Fasano);

8 reti
Nappi Roberto (Villa Valle), Soliman Hassan (Varese), Taurino Stefano (Nola);

7 reti
Angelini Andrea (Recanatese), Lo Russo Gianluca (Villa Valle), Malizia Christian (Luparense)

6 reti
Bardelloni Emanuele (Crema) Poliselli Francesco (Latina Calcio 1932), Rota Luigi (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Pigini Nicola (Recanatese)

5 reti
Vinnattieri Massimiliano (Real Agro Aversa), Manera Riccardo (Casale), Gaudiero Marco (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Alfano Luigi (Sorrento), Mingardi Matteo (Mestre), Pasculli Manolo (Nola), Macaluso Andrea (Savoia), Fullone Mario (Latina Calcio 1932), Galetto Manuel (Nola), Tufano Gabriele (Varese);

4 reti
Attardi Giovanni (Sorrento), Ascolese Andrea (Latina), Gambale Sebastian (Real Agro Aversa), Tedeschi Anthony (Taranto), Torre Marco (Derthona), Musa Alessandro (Fasano);

3 reti
Guarino Sabatino (Varese), Bosso Giovanni (Real Agro Aversa), Orsi Matteo (Derthona), Cafiero Giuseppe (Real Agro Aversa), De Pascalis Matteo (Casale), Feltrin Alessandro (Mestre), Russo Giuseppe (Taranto), Nicosia David (Real Agro Aversa), Strada Daniele (Varese);

2 reti
Vasiliu Tudor (Varese), Marini Tommaso (Luparense), Mutti Enrico (Derthona), Amoruso Claudio (Nola), Salomone Roberto (Taranto), Alfano Stefano (Taranto), Alessio Baiano (Latina Calcio 1932), Spaviero Tommaso (Derthona), Strano Vincenzo (Sorrento), Olivieri Nicola (Mestre), Piccioni Riccardo (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Pensa Alessio (Casale), Pignatelli Giovanni (Savoia), Carugo Matteo (Latina Calcio 1932), Colli Sebastiano (Mestre), Di Totto Mattia (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Sorteni Lorenzo (Derthona), Di Domenico Stefano (Taranto), Pigini Matteo (Recanatese), Bignami Nicola (Crema), Carotenuto Francesco (Savoia), Furuli Gabriele (Varese), Diciolla Bruno (Virtus Ciserano Bergamo), Venanzio Alessandro (Sorrento);

1 rete
Pinna Lorenzo (Taranto), Lello Andrea (Villa Valle), Ciprino Nicola (Varese), Pellegrino Daniele (Fasano), Micco Giuseppe (Nola), Banterle Mattia (Recanatese), Peluso Sabato (Savoia), Barra Nicola (Real Agro Aversa), Cara Daniele (Sorrento), Valier Alvise (Mestre), Stringa Alessandro (Crema), Pedrazzini Emil (Crema), Pecuni Jurgen (Derthona), Toffolo Giuseppe (Mestre), Zamillo Giovanni (Casale), Miccoli Luciano (Casale), Todisco Francesco (Casale), Filogran Matteo (Derthona), Aruanno Beniamino (Fasano), Cardinale Raffaele (Luparense), Moratelli Giuseppe (Mestre), Pagano Luca (Derthona), Pes Imanol (Savoia), Carullo Michael (Nola), Bombelli Riccardo (Crema), Muca Klejdi (Derthona), Buontempo Antonio (Fasano), Garbin Lorenzo (Mestre), Cruise Omar (Villavalle), Mocellin Michele (Luparense), Uras Giulio (Crema), De Crescenzo Cosimo (Fasano), Vona Gabriele (Latina Calcio 1932), Segneri Angelo (Villa Valle), Martelli Vincenzo (Latina Calcio 1932), Ciccone Antonio (Taranto), Todeschini Nicolò (Sorrento), Nardo Luigi (Nola).