Abruzzo

Delegato:
Nardis Claudio

Vice Delegato:
Giordani Nicola

Segretario:
Cantalini Tommaso - De Rosa Massimo - Sette Mario - Retta Raffaele - Gentile Ettore - Lancioni Mario - Giannetti Daniele - Angelini Luca - Como Massimo

Componenti:
Piacentini Antonio

Delegato:
Di Santo Mario

Vice Delegato:
Zappacosta Andrea

Segretario:
Figurilli Pietro - Di Paolo Giovanni - Faraone Sergio - Caporrella Sabrina - Falasca Marco - Turdo' Antonio - Zulli Angelo - Gigante Tiziana - Petrocco Mario

Componenti:
D'emilio Giuseppe

Delegato:
Santacroce Emidio

Vice Delegato:
Petrucci Antonio

Segretario:
Pinti Antonio - Campomizzi Luigi - Santacroce Nicola - Del Rosso Pasqualino - Mastrangelo Luigi - Verna Leonardo - Di Pierdomenico Claudio - Cantagallo Giuseppe - Borzillo Giuseppe

Componenti:
De Angelis Roberto

Delegato:
Di Provvido Ennio

Vice Delegato:
Di Pietro Pietro

Segretario:
D'agostino Ottavio - D'antonio Guglielmina - Napolitani Guido

Componenti:
Mattucci Carlo

Delegato:
Nicolai Massimo

Vice Delegato:
Berardi Sergio

Segretario:
D'angeli Vincenzo - Cardinale Giuseppe - Murzilli Patrizio - Mastrangelo Antonio

Componenti:
Di Stefano Eufemia

Delegato:
Martone Gaetano

Vice Delegato:
Affaldani Vincenzo

Segretario:
D'angelo Sergio - Rossini Fabrizio - Maioli Maurino - Sputore Luigi

Componenti:
Ricciuti Donato

Delegato:
Sardellone Raffaele

Vice Delegato:

Segretario:
D'alessandro Aliria - Rosa Luciano

Componenti:

Basilicata

 

Delegato
Comanda Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Cerabona Rocco

Segretario
Colangelo Rocco

Componenti
Consoli Giovanni - Giordano Giuseppe - Taratufolo Mario

 

 

Delegato
Di Benedetto Antonio

Vice Delegato
Bevilacqua Antonio

Segretario
Leone Rocco

Componenti
Napolitano Luigi - Masiello Giancarlo - Vitaliano Giuseppe - Melillo Giuseppe - Ostuni Michele

 

 

Delegato
D'andrea Emidio

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti
Messuti Agostino - Antonazzo Francesco

 

Calabria

 

Delegato
Mirarchi Dante

Vice Delegato
Viotti Gennaro

Segretario
Scarpino Alberto

Componenti
Carduccelli Antonio - Arci Sergio - Pessia Alessandro - Viotti Fabrizio - Leone Vitaliano - Colao Aldo - Verrengia Andrea - Montesano Ercole

 

 

Delegato
Ripoli Francesco

Vice Delegato
Senatore Francesca

Segretario
Esposito Francesco

Componenti
Funari Alessandro - Carbone Alfonso Carbone Pilerio - Massarini Antonio - Palmieri Salvatore - Scarnato Domenico - Panaro Ottavio - Donato Francesca - Posterivo Lara - Bonavita Serafina - Mazzei Bruno - Branda Benito - Anania Roberta

 

 

Delegato
Talarico Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Fratto Alessandro

Segretario
Ferragina Mario

Componenti
Drago Vincenzo - Sorrentino Alfonso - Fiorino Giuseppe - Ceraudo Salvatore - Talarico Mario - Villardita Antonino Roberto - Petrozziello Anna - Travierso Francesco

 

 

Delegato
Barbaro Carmelo

Vice Delegato
Filastro Giuseppe

Segretario
Martino Bruno

Componenti
Accursi Antonio - Furfaro Pietro - Rossetti Domenico - Portulesi Pasquale - Musolino Giuseppe - Polifroni Filippo - Lombardo Gianluca

 

 

Delegato
Artena Domenico

Vice Delegato
Attanasi Francesco

Segretario
Trimboli Rosario

Componenti
Foti Giovanni - Pitarella Pasquale - Borghetti Luca - Miceli Sergio - Bellantonio Bruno - Barreca Pasquale - Cimino Donatella - Idone Antonio - Chila' Antonino - Falcone Leonardo - Foti Giuseppe - Aloi Giuseppe

 

 

Delegato
Bruno Giovanni

Vice Delegato
Cimino Mario

Segretario
Nunnari Stefano

Componenti
Abenante Francesco - Gallo Vincenzo - Sisca Pietro - Garofalo Daniele - Barone Antonio - Cimino Giuseppe

 

 

Delegato
Insarda' Vincenzo

Vice Delegato
Ioculano Luigi

Segretario
Restuccia Giuseppe

Componenti
Ceravolo Vincenzo Ennio - Fusca' Raffaele - Liotti Christian - Garcea Nazzareno - Veneziano Domenico - Trimboli Peppino - Natale Roberto - Mangone Salvatore - Fusca' Onofrio - Saverino Roberto

 

 

Delegato
Crudo Francesco

Vice Delegato
Pisano Antonio

Segretario
Latella Domenico

Componenti
Giacobbe Raffaele - Dito Giuseppe - Pellicano' Giuseppe - Pisano Girolamo Dario - Manago' Valerio - Mercuri Agostino Mario

 

 

Delegato
Carrozzino Antonino

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti
Pugliano Francesco Antonio - Bufanio Battista - Rugiero Giuseppe - Ferrante Luigi Elio

 

 

Delegato
Posillipo Pasquale

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti
Di Lorenzo Salvatore - Rimini Daniele - Sangiuliano Gustavo

 

 

Delegato
Carnovale Luigi

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti
Canale Umberto - Carnovale Attilio - Masciari Giacinto - Calimeri Antonio

 

Campania

 

Delegato
Ruggiero Andrea

Vice Delegato
Coluccino Olindo

Segretario
De Cristoforo Vincenzo

Componenti
Cucciniello Carmine - Fine Carmine - Imperiale Tommaso - Imparato Sabino - Zigarelli Carmine - Guarino Alessandro - Favodiano Alessandro - Fina Vittorio - Nigro Valentino - Ricci Giuseppe - Del Grosso Jorge - Iannaccone Lazzaro

 

 

Delegato
D'argenio Antonio

Vice Delegato
Califano Alfonso

Segretario
Tarantino Antonio

Componenti
Tancredi Nicola - Iadarola Nicola - Fanzo Libero - Carluccio Pietro - Ievolella Carmine

 

 

Delegato
Trombetta Gerardo

Vice Delegato
Manzella Oreste

Segretario
Lombardi Fausto

Componenti
Coletta Massimo - Rosanio Giovanni - Tartaglione Giuseppe - Amato Annamaria - Gravante Antonio - Varriale Alberto

 

 

Delegato
Montesano Antonio

Vice Delegato
Bagnarola Salvatore

Segretario
Ferro Giuseppe

Componenti
Cinquegranelli Francesco - Colella Vincenzo - Mango Franco - Mittiga Stefano - Sorbo Giuseppe - Colantonio Giovanni - Leo Giuseppe - Zeoli Angelo

 

 

Delegato
Faccenda Vincenzo

Vice Delegato
Stazione Giuseppe

Segretario
Malangone Piero

Componenti
Petrocelli Antonio - Guadagno Anastasio - Peluso Carlo - Coppola Antonio - Parisio Elio - Puorro Paolo - Anastasio Giovanni - Avallone Ercole - Ceni Giovanni - Serretiello Antonio - Polverino Carla

 

 

Delegato
Ruggiero Augusto

Vice Delegato

Segretario

 

 

Delegato
Lobosco Gerardo

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti

 

 

Delegato
Canonico Luigi

Vice Delegato

Segretario

Componenti

 

Emilia Romagna

 

Delegato
Fancelli Franco

Vice Delegato
Proietto Ferdinando

Segretario
Veronesi Giuliano

Componenti
Stanzani Mario - Franzaroli Mauro - Bartoli Elisa - Perrone Lorenzo - Veronesi Paolo - Francia Stefano - Longhi Bruno - Checchi Adriano - Fancelli Matteo

 

 

Delegato
Aretusi Giovanni

Vice Delegato
Cavallari Andrea

Segretario
Veronesi Villi

Componenti
Bolognesi Giuliano - Bonaccorsi Alessandro - Biondi Ambra - Ricci Mario - Ferrari Benedetta - Loberti Marina

 

 

Delegato
Trombetta Gerardo

Vice Delegato
Manzella Oreste

Segretario
Lombardi Fausto

Delegato
Vestrucci Edmondo

Vice Delegato
Zecchini Glauco

Segretario
Zita Romano

Componenti
Dell'amore Paola - Resta Renzo - Bonoli Riccardo - Bonoli Antonio - Sassi Tarsillo - Evangelisti Gabrio

 

 

Delegato
Credi Vincenzo

Vice Delegato
Lanni Francesco

Segretario
Bellini Francesco

Componenti
Nicoletti Riccardo - Casari Anselmo - Dotti Lucio - Anderlini Eronne - Ferrari Luciano - Guiglia Loris - Ferrari Diego - Manfredini Oscar - Piacentini Marzia - Giovanardi Gianfranco - Golinelli Matteo - Mastrodonato Davide

 

 

Delegato
Varoli Franco

Vice Delegato
Capelli Franco

Segretario
Ravanetti Paolo

Componenti
Saccardi Dino - Varoli Nicola - Vezzani Cristiano - Anedda Alberto - Fazio Andrea - Furlotti Roberto - Cavagna Gianni - Domeniconi Greta - Maghenzani Stefano

 

 

Delegato
Pelo' Luigi

Vice Delegato
Marani Marino

Segretario
Giancarlo Undilli

Componenti
Tassi Giancarlo - Undilli Giancarlo - Lovattini Adalgisio - Segalini Roberto - Franzone Marco - Vaccari Giancarlo - Roda Giovanni - Mazzocchi Maurizio - Beretta Pietro

 

 

Delegato
Bissi Claudio

Vice Delegato
Trincossi Emilio

Segretario
Fabbri Giordano

Componenti
Bondi Sauro - Di Naso Concetta Mariangela - Cottignoli Eolo - Frisenda Rosario - Casadio Marcello - Montebello Andrea - Casadio Marcello

 

 

Delegato
Magrini Domenico

Vice Delegato
Paci Gianfranco

Segretario
Evangelisti Floriano

Componenti
Giacomini Giordano - Graziani Sandro - Garattoni Marisa - Mussoni Stefano - Sorrentino Ciro - Nicolini Antonio - Mazza Federica - Mascioli Guido - Belpiani Mauro - Palazzini Diego - Mulazzani Giorgio - Crovasce Francesca - Evangelisti Andrea - Bianchi Maurizio - Lauteri Elisa - Paganelli Elisa - Canini Onide - Seleghini Elvio - Grana Gaspare - Sartori Alberto - Canfora Roberto

 

 

Delegato
Manfredi Emore Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Gambarelli Pier Paolo

Segretario
Pioppi Ivano

Componenti
Masoni Erio - Corradini Bruno - Varini Vincenzo - Paterlini Erio - Valzarini Paolo - Guidetti Adriano - Orlandini Bruno - Manfredi Jacopo - Torelli Gianni - Bartoli Alex

 

Lazio

Delegato:
Tagliaferri Pietrino

Vice Delegato:
Moriconi Sisto

Segretario:
D'amico Marcello - Savoi Massimiliano - Farina Pietro - Tagliaferri Tommaso

Componenti:
Melillo Maurizio

Delegato:
Bersanetti Gian Carlo

Vice Delegato:
Zoffoli Alessandro

Segretario:
Mattoni Massimo - Zicarelli Fausto - Verardi Giuseppe - Ottaviani Francesco - Zaccheo Reginaldo

Componenti:
Santarelli Nadia

Delegato:
De Tommaso Fabrizio

Vice Delegato:
Fedri Renzo

Segretario:
Minichetti Fulvio - Conti Rosalinda

Componenti:
Bonaventura Paola

Delegato:
Di Benedetto Angelo

Vice Delegato:
Lombardi Carlo

Segretario:
Dalia Ignazio - Simeone Antonio - Vecchio Walter - Minafra Aurelio - Mandolesi Angelo - Dominici Maurizio

Componenti:
Pignotti Giuseppina

Liguria

 

Delegato
Codice Ignazio

Vice Delegato
Piazza Giorgio

Segretario
Verzella Maurizio

Componenti
Acampora Aniello - Miotto Diego - Casagrande Sergio - Pozzoli Carlo - Canepa Giuseppe - Sanguinetti Vittorio - Clerico Giovanni

 

 

Delegato
Frasca' Stella

Vice Delegato
Invernizzi Aldo

Segretario
Dabizzi Mauro

Componenti
Boero Italo - Mazzarello Gildo - Brancati Silvestro - Fibrini Eraldo

 

 

Delegato
Angeloni Corrado

Vice Delegato
Pinelli Michele

Segretario
Astorino Raffaele

Componenti
Baccaglini Sergio - Rittore Pierluigi

 

 

Delegato
Crovara Doriano

Vice Delegato
Pampaloni Silvio

Segretario
Torre Gandolfo

Componenti
Ciuffradi Libero - De Spirito Bruno - Piermattei Mauro - Campanelli Giovanni

 

 

Delegato
Iannece Carmine

Vice Delegato
Besio Giovanni

Segretario
Fantino Giovanni

Componenti
Battaglino Marco - Visca Giovanni - Penna Gianpiero - Varlocco Mauro - Bottero Giorgio - Lazzari Luciano

 

Lombardia

 

Delegato
Capoferri Giovanni

Vice Delegato
Tormena Giovanni

Segretario
Ruggeri Floriano

Componenti
Domenighini Marco - Vitali Pierangelo - Maggioni Antonio - Bonacina Alex

 

 

Delegato
Pasquali Alberto

Vice Delegato
Dalola Giuseppe

Segretario
Provezza Franco

Componenti
Rizzi Albino - Salvi Umberto - Pasquali Francesca

 

 

Delegato
Finelli Donato

Vice Delegato
Noseda Antonio

Segretario
Varotto Adriano

Componenti
Citterio Antonio - Colombo Roberto - Bianchi Gianni - Sassi Pierangelo - Montorfano Roberto

 

 

Delegato
Denicoli Andrea

Vice Delegato
Donini Ivan Giuseppe

Segretario
Monteverdi Giovanni

Componenti
Peracchini Francesco - Bruschi Angelo - Scazzoli Roberto - Regonelli Sandro - Vivo Gianluigi

 

 

Delegato
Colombo Giovanni

Vice Delegato
Bonocunto Pietro

Segretario
Conti Antonio

Componenti
Ghislanzoni Pietro Giovanni - Sala Sergio - Mitola Francesco

 

 

Delegato
Massarotto Fiorello

Vice Delegato
Tommasi Adolfo

Segretario
Morelli Cristina

Componenti
Bedotti Giancarlo - Masini Agostino - Recrosio Paolo - Simonetti Enrico - Luoni Federico - Vaghi Ernesto - Carnaghi Valter - Sciacca Antonino

 

 

Delegato
Ampisio Erminio

Vice Delegato
Generani Roberto

Segretario
Geroli Giancarlo

Componenti
Arfani Giuseppe - Pulicelli Paolo - Asti Maurizio - Aiolfi Luciano

 

 

Delegato
Saccani Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Vernizzi Rodolfo

Segretario
Mari Michele

Componenti
Rosignoli Primo - Manzoli Sergio

 

 

Delegato
Dubini Luigi

Vice Delegato
Somenzi Teresio

Segretario
Gumieri Giuseppe

Componenti
Minoia Bruno Carlo - Bezzi Gianbattista - Righetti Angelo Antonio - Mizioli Natale - De Palma Giuseppe - Tomanin Roberto - Novelli Ugo - Delcarmine Antonio

 

 

Delegato
Redaelli Ermanno

Vice Delegato
Manzoni Dario

Segretario
Cicchetti Alessandro

Componenti
Rolla Mario - Bonalumi Alessandro - Gentile Domenico - Manfredi Michele - Cavorsi Mario - Cardin Tullio - Galli Maurizio

 

 

Delegato
Del Bo Roberto

Vice Delegato
Montagna Andrea

Segretario
Capelli Marco

Componenti
Manenti Gianfranco - Orti Giovanni - Filini Giancarlo - Ornigotti Giovanni - Gazzaniga Andrea - Venni Enrico Maria - Bovone Andrea - Iraci Francesco

 

 

Delegato
Croce Daniele Antonio

Vice Delegato
Grossi Roberto

Segretario
Cao Elena

Componenti
Busi Albino - Valesini Luigi - Mevio Giuliano

 

 

Delegato
De Carli Alessio

Vice Delegato
Bianchi Lorenzo

Segretario
Cappia Massimo

Componenti
Arrigo Roberto - D'alessandro Luigi - De Carli Sabrina - Cacciatore Antonio - Schembri Piero Maria

 

Marche

 

Delegato
Rocchi Elvio

Vice Delegato
Duca Aldo

Segretario
Stafforte Corrado

Componenti
Polenta Fabio - Saccomanno Benito - Canalini Gianni - Cesaretti Luigi - Inzitari Franco - Marconi Fabio

 

 

Delegato
Paoletti Luigi

Vice Delegato
Petritola Piero

Segretario
Di Marco Pasquale

Componenti
Peroni Pietro - Felicetti Giovanni - Mannocchi Marcello - Fontana Mario - Paoletti Libero

 

 

Delegato
Andrenelli Guido

Vice Delegato
Trasatti Gino

Segretario
Contigiani Silvano

Componenti
Soldini Gabriele - Francucci Maurizio - Montironi Mario - Pera' Roberto

 

 

Delegato
Mormile Pasquale

Vice Delegato
Saudelli Sauro

Segretario
Ferri Gianluca

Componenti
Bedinotti Luigi - Schiro' Antonio Nobile - Olivi Paolo - Pedinelli Mauro

 

 

Delegato
Malaspina Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Amici Patrizio

Segretario
Ricci Giuseppe

Componenti
Calafiore Enzo - Strovegli Gianni - Micucci Gastone - Rutinelli Marco

 

Molise

 

Delegato
Sorgente Raffaele

Vice Delegato
Stanziale Antonio

Segretario
Napolitano Pasquale

Componenti
Pasquale Pietro

 

 

Vice Delegato
Forte Alfonso

Segretario
Castaldi Michele

Componenti
Guglielmi Renato

 

Piemonte

 

Delegato
Giandomenico Mondoe

Vice Delegato
Luciano Semino

Segretario
Mario Carlo Bisoglio

Componenti
Giuseppe Balduzzi - Giovanni Broda

 

Delegato
Marco Albarello

Vice Delegato
Giuseppe Briarava

Segretario
Lamia Caputo Pierpaolo

Componenti
Aldo Carnevaletti - Luana Languin - Erminio Valentini

 

 

Delegato
Walter Vercelli

Vice Delegato
Valter Bugnano

Segretario
Loredana Mirate

Componenti
Giuseppe Pera

 

 

Delegato
Davide Gori

Vice Delegato
Giulio Lanza

Segretario
Angelo Santomauro

Componenti
Gianmarco Sola

 

 

Delegato
Giuseppe Chiavassa

Vice Delegato
Luca Corrado

Segretario
Giovanni Ballario

Componenti
Gianoreste Biglione

 

 

Delegato
Roberto Drago

Vice Delegato
Elio Gaida

Segretario
Silvana Peronetto

Componenti
Guido Fassino - Corrado Riccardino - Roberto Riccardino

 

 

Delegato
Agostino Guarnieri

Vice Delegato
Michele Verdicchio

Segretario
Macchia Luigi

Componenti
Pierangelo Biacchi - Rino Bianchi - Mario Eccelsi

 

 

Delegato
Francesco Formiglio

Vice Delegato
Salvatore D’Alò

Segretario
Giuseppe Pugliese

Componenti
Antonino Lentini - Giuliano Maria Miegge

 

 

Delegato
Enzo Zanellati

Vice Delegato
Gianni Spina

Segretario
Sumin Vanda

Componenti
Destefanis Giovanni - D’Alonzo Roberto - Ferrero Claudio - Fiorini Maurizio - Gadano Piero Luigi - Giachino Antonio - Moriglia Luigi - Zuffranieri Mario

 

Puglia

 

Delegato
Zonno Emanuele

Vice Delegato
Fabbricatore Vito

Segretario
De Nicolo' Pierfrancesco

Componenti
De Giglio Domenico - Casadibari Giuseppe - Orsini Maurizio - De Felice Giuseppe - Pianelli Marco - D'addario Michele - Loiacono Giacomo - Lobello Giuseppe - Scamarcia Giuseppe - D'addario Raffaele - Riccardi Michele

 

 

Delegato
Losito Cristoforo

Vice Delegato
Quinto Antonio

Segretario
Lamia Caputo Pierpaolo

Componenti
Lisco Michele - Losito Giulio - Lomolino Paolo - Losito Matteo - Perna Nicola - Basso Giovanni

 

 

Delegato
Distante Ferdinando

Vice Delegato
Aversa Carlo Modesto

Segretario
Fontanarosa Antonio

Componenti
Pasimeni Giorgio - Martina Marino - Mastrogiovanni Maristella - Colelli Cosimo - Menconi Giuseppe - Maci Salvatore - Costantino Alessandro - Carriero Adriano

 

 

Delegato
Imbriano Luciano Umberto

Vice Delegato
Fuiano Gaetano Antonio

Segretario
Casiello Carlo Michele

Componenti
Casiello Gennaro - Quirito Giuseppe - Cagnazzo Raffaele - Arbore Gianfranco - Iatarola Crescenzo - Ranieri Benedetto - Taggio Lorenzo - Nazzaro Luigi - Imbriano Matteo - Nazzaro Mattia - Niglio Antonio - Tucci Maria Teresa - Marseglia Fabio

 

 

Delegato
De Mitri Luana

Vice Delegato
Laporta Piero

Segretario
Basurto Francesco

Componenti
Rizzo Antonio - Pini Umberto - Ciriolo Mario - Serafino Angelo - Fersini Virgilio - Guido Eliseo - Savoia Leonardo - Elia Elio - Longo Filippo - Trullo Cosimo - Trotta Roberto - Tafuro Andrea - Manno Vincenzo - Saracino Antonio

 

 

Delegato
Torio Fabio

Vice Delegato
Biondi Elio

Segretario
De Tuglie Antonio

Componenti
Molendini Mario - Porzio Giuseppe - Ferro Luigi - Liuzzi Antonio - Conte Pasquale - Nardulli Francesco - Torio Pasquale - Molendini Alfredo - Fanigliulo Pietro - Porzio Alberto - Bruno Vittorio

 

 

Delegato
Iannone Giancarlo

Vice Delegato
Colazzo Orazio

Segretario
Macchia Luigi

Componenti
Galati Marco - Toma Giovanni - Sabato Giovanni - Serafino Luigi - Andriani Salvatore - Iannone Giuseppe

 

Sardegna

 

Delegato
Piras Alessandro

Vice Delegato
Caschili Carlo

Segretario
Perniciano Pierluigi

Componenti
Testa Filippo - Iesu Stefano - Manunta Alessandro

 

 

Delegato
Losito Cristoforo

Vice Delegato
Quinto Antonio

Segretario
Lamia Caputo Pierpaolo

Componenti
Lisco Michele - Losito Giulio - Lomolino Paolo - Losito Matteo - Perna Nicola - Basso Giovanni

 

 

Delegato
Secci Luigi

Vice Delegato
Rinna Ivan

Segretario
Mariane Andrea

Componenti
Boi Andrea - Catte Adriano - Puggioni Sergio

 

 

Delegato
Pintus Agostino

Vice Delegato

Segretario
Pedroni Paolo

Componenti
Bulciolu Domenica - Pala Sergio - Pitzalis Francesco - Fontana Valentina - Chiarelli Giorgio - Alias Massimiliano

 

 

Reggente
Cadoni Giovanni

Vice Delegato
Intermite Cosimo

Segretario
Collu Giuseppe

Componenti
Scarafile Luigi - Carloni Luigi - Podda Antonio

 

 

Delegato
Torio Fabio

Vice Delegato
Biondi Elio

Segretario
De Tuglie Antonio

Delegato
Pinna Peppino

Vice Delegato
Merella Giuseppe

Segretario
Augias Antonio Mario

Componenti
Roma Giovanni - Carboni Salvatore - Zentile Antonio Francesco - Greco Amedeo - Tonino Murgia - Fiori Fabiano - Pischedda Simone

 

 

Delegato
Mascia Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Murrelli Francesco

Segretario
Pili Luigi

Componenti
Mereu Francesco - Currelli Antonio - Pischedda Giuseppe - Ignazio Enis

 

Sicilia

 

Delegato
Valenti Stefano

Vice Delegato
Caramanno Angelo

Segretario
Burgio Tonino

Componenti
Calogero Casa' - Lentini Carmelo - Manzone Giuseppe - Pagnesi Nicolo' Calogero - Carlisi Stefano - Caramazza Francesco Maurizio - Valenti Diego

 

 

Delegato
Molino Giuseppe

Vice Delegato

Segretario
Agri' Giuseppe

Componenti
Calabro' Santo - Conti Francesco - Perdichizzi Francesco - Giambo' Antonino - Italiano Giuseppe - Mondello Lorenzo

 

 

Delegato
Anzaldi Giuseppe

Vice Delegato
Morgana Roberto

Segretario
Seminara Giovanni

Componenti
Duminuco Vincenzo - Di Fede Vincenzo - Saetta Aldo - Giunta Liborio - Baglio Giuseppe Calogero - Scebba Luigi

 

 

Delegato
Chiara Maria Teresa

Vice Delegato
Barcellona Gaetano

Segretario
Di Mauro Francesco

Componenti
Trombetta Maurizio - Genovese Vincenzo - Prezzavento Orazio - Guglielmino Giuseppe

 

 

Delegato
Rosso Paolo

Vice Delegato
Nasonte Salvatore

Segretario
Napoli Luigi

Componenti
Casu Franco - Scilipoti Tommaso - Rizza Massimo - Di Marco Carlo - Germana' Salvatore

 

 

Delegato
Lacava Leonardo

Vice Delegato
Bille' Antonino

Segretario
Ferraro Carmelo

Componenti
Grezzo Francesco - Settimo Francesco Giuseppe - Ripinto Renato - Sarao' Santi - De Domenico Massimo - Fama' Nicolo'

 

 

Delegato
Cardella Fabio

Vice Delegato
da nominare

Segretario
Giarrusso Andrea

Componenti
Costanzo Patrizia - Piazza Luca - Barone Salvatore - Pillitteri Flavio

 

 

Delegato
La Mattina Claudio

Vice Delegato
Gulino Giuseppe Alberto

Segretario
Vitale Vincenzo

Componenti
Licata Giuseppe - Cannata Salvatore - Vaccaro Giuseppe - Sacrificato Giovanni - Azzarelli Giovanni - Noto Roberto - Pisano Bartolomeo

 

 

Delegato
Rizza Maurizio

Vice Delegato
Faraone Vincenzo

Segretario
Gibilisco Salvatore

Componenti
Rizza Antonio - Paterno' Francesco - Olivieri Concetto - Spatola Giovanni

 

 

Delegato
Ernandez Salvatore

Vice Delegato
Arceri Salvatore

Segretario
Mantia Rosario

Componenti
Cusenza Giovanni - Cusenza Paolo - Giurlanda Mario - Scaglione Francesco - Maranzano Antonino

 

Toscana

 

Delegato
Petrucci Gianfranco

Vice Delegato
Peruzzi Franco

Segretario
Otelli Silvano

Componenti
Moreschi Massimo - Maccarini Luca - Piovosi Lorenzo - Piomboni Paolo

 

 

Delegato
Bellocci Roberto

Vice Delegato
Binazzi Franco

Segretario
Naldi Anna

Componenti
Bigi Carlo - Del Rosso Claudio - Grossi Tiziano - Ricci Luca - Frangini Luciano - Bonifacio Maurizio - Del Maschio Paolo - Ghinazzi Roberto - Torelli Antonio

 

 

Delegato
Rossi Agide

Vice Delegato
Baldelli Umberto

Segretario
Buso Pietro

Componenti
Silli Enrico - Rossini Federico - Carraresi Franco - Silvestrini Fabiano

 

 

Delegato
Pasqualetti Paolo

Vice Delegato
Carboncini Paolo

Segretario
Agretti Edoardo

Componenti
Biagiotti Roberto - Stefanini Mauro - Bartorelli Nello - Stiaccini Franco - Palumbo Luca

 

 

Delegato
Dinelli Eugenio

Vice Delegato
Modena Massimo

Segretario
Dinelli Franco

Componenti
Bargiacchi Franco - De Luca Enrico - Davini Giancarlo - Taddeucci Massimiliano - Tabarracci Alvaro

 

 

Delegato
Antonioli Andrea

Vice Delegato
Ratti Giuliano

Segretario
Belle' Francesco

Componenti
Baldini Enrico - Vatteroni Claudio - Boifava Ivan

 

 

Delegato
Marini Franco

Vice Delegato
Severino Giuseppe

Segretario
Chini Aldo

Componenti
Gadducci Bruno - Anguillesi Floriano - Cuppoletti Giancarlo - Morelli Franco - Montellassi Michele - D'agostini Graziano

 

 

Delegato
D'ambrosio Roberto

Vice Delegato
Spinicci Stefano

Segretario
Salvestrini Mirco

Componenti
Vaccaro Angelo - Mati Giorgio - Gensini Giuliano - Mazzanti Evaristo - Nuget Sergio - Lissa Massimo - Carradori Stefano

 

 

Delegato
Falco Maurizio

Vice Delegato
Lotti Antonio

Segretario
Crisanto Maurizio

Componenti
Ilari Franco - Querci Roberto - Palladino Renato - Incerpi Dario - Casanova Ivo

 

 

Delegato
Madioni Maurizio

Vice Delegato
Ciatti Carlo

Segretario
Matera Massimo

Componenti
Giubbi Giancarlo - Filippis Antonio - Veneri Vittorio - Rizzuto Franco - Cirillo Giovanni - Pallari Gianni - Bettini Mauro

 

Umbria

 

Delegato
Ubaldi Virgilio

Vice Delegato
Gelosia Fausto

Segretario
Ciurnella Roberto

Componenti
Ascani Ornelio - Bonfanti Cleto - Ubaldi Fabio - Baiocco Martina - Ortica Francesco - Rubeca Antonio - Cimbelli Giovanni - Bartolini Fabio

 

 

Delegato
Forti Massimo

Vice Delegato
Biancifiori Daniele

Segretario
Camiciola Ademaro

Componenti
Ursini Berardo - Monticelli Giovanni - Raminelli Alberto - Damasceni Maurizio

 

 

Delegato
Angeloni Mirando

Vice Delegato
Burani Mauro

Segretario
Menichetti Franco

Componenti
Pettinari Francesco - Burani Benedetta - Alunni Paolo

 

 

Delegato
Roccetti Dante

Vice Delegato
Serafini Sergio

Segretario
Alessandri Mauro

Componenti
Giovannini Luca - Roscini Icilio - Mancinelli Daniele

 

 

Delegato
Sebastiani Fernando

Vice Delegato
Murgia Luigi

Segretario
Branda Valerio

Componenti

 

 

Delegato
Polegri Gianluca

Vice Delegato
Riccitelli Gianfranco

Segretario
Torroni Alessandro

Componenti
Avola Leonardo - Zeno Giorgio

 

Veneto

 

Delegato
Birti Livio

Vice Delegato
Minisini Bruno

Segretario
Mitrotti Salvatore

Componenti
Parise Loris - Zanchin Mauro - Meneghetti Giovanni - Ferraro Bruno - De Pretto Davide - Doris Zeudi - Scretto Nicola

 

 

Delegato
Zanin Orazio

Vice Delegato
Boito Manuela

Segretario
De Leonardis Bernardo

Componenti
Dal Pont Luca - Fabbiane Giorgio - Dalla Palma Claudio - Foltran Susy - De Cassan Fabio - Dalla Palma Claudio

 

 

Delegato
Piccoli Giampietro

Vice Delegato
Bortoletto Claudio

Segretario
Squizzato Roberto

Componenti
Bodo Stefano - Pittarello Claudio - Tisato Gabriele - Squizzato Marco - Pizzo Gianmaria - Motta Massimo - Marchioro Giovanni - Lissandron Claudio - Campaci Severio - Spolaore Albino - Maniero Massimo - Zorzi Diego - Ramin Antonio - Scorzoni Mariachiara - Forin Claudio

 

 

Delegato
Pastorello Luca

Vice Delegato
Moretto Ridolfo

Segretario
Sannia Pietro

Componenti
Sacchetto Arrigo Enzo - Ravagnani Lino - Mazzo Antonio - Carrari Massimo - Contato Davide - Mazzo Clelio - Mazzo Francesco - Onofri Alessandra

 

 

Delegato
Bincoletto Lodovico

Vice Delegato
Guerra Esterino

Segretario
Checchin Franco

Componenti
Salvador Mario - Peruch Francesco - Ballarin Ivan - Bisiol Manila

 

 

Delegato
Dona' Claudio

Vice Delegato
Campiglio Lorenzo

Segretario
Pol Alessandra

Componenti
Antonioli Giovanni - Facchinelli Renato - Gasparin Pietro - D'accordi Pierpaolo - Baggio Bruna - Cini Lara - Pellizzer Giovanni - Brunello Nicola - Gelain Giancarlo - Milani Gino

 

 

Delegato
Brusaferro Dino

Vice Delegato
Capuzzo Alberto

Segretario
Cremaschi Tullio

Componenti
Borgato Sabrina - Castaldello Paolo - Fantin Pietro - Trevisan Massimo - Lombardo Gianfranco - Bullado Silvano - Confalone Francesco - Franzoi Armando - Albertini Fabrizio - Moro Gabriele

 

 

Delegato
Prando Claudio

Vice Delegato
Francioli Donella

Segretario
Bazzerla Ilaria

Componenti
Bisin Dario - Ferroni Massimiliano - Zuliani Mario - Pigozzi Agnese - Verzini Giorgio - Bonfanti Luigi - Campedelli Gaetano - Massei Maurizio - Rossini Matteo - Cinus Tiziana - Domenichini Alfredo - Dusina Orlando - Filippini Giancarlo - Fornito Franco - Palmiero Giovanni - Stella Silvano

 

 

Delegato
Spalluto Domenico

Vice Delegato
Cattelan Francesco

Segretario
Costalunga Andrea

Componenti
Donatello Luigi - Frizzo Rosanna - Franceschetto Marco - Tadiello Roberto - Toto Antonio - Arduin Gianfranco - Paladino Pasquale - Saggese Vincenzo - Varriale Giovanni - Zaltron Tiziano

 

 



Please publish modules in offcanvas position.